Call Centar: 032/346-745

Proveri garanciju

Mrežni media konverter 10/100/1000 TP-Link MC210CS 15km

TP - Link
Šifra artikla: 6935364030445
Dostupnost: Nema na stanju
*uslovi kupovine

Tip Media konverter
Opis 1 SC fiber optic; 1 RJ45 jack, Max. Distance 15km, 0C to 40C The MC210CS is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-LX/LH fiber to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-LX/LH standards, the MC210CS is designed for use with single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC-Type connector. The MC210CS supports longwave (LX) laser specification at a full wire speed forwarding rate. It works at 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data. Other features of this module include the ability to be used as a stand alone device (no chassis required) or with TP-LINK´s 19´´system chassis, Auto MDI/MDI-X for TX port, and front panel status LEDs. The MC210CS will transmit at extended fiber optic distances utilizing single-mode fiber up to 15 kilometers. • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z • Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port • Extends fiber distance up to 15km

 

Model Mrežni media konverter 10/100/1000 TP-Link MC210CS 15km
Robna grupa Media konverteri/ZOK
Uvoznik

COMTRADE DISTRIBUTION D.O.O. BEOGRAD

NETIKS D.O.O.

Zemlja porekla Kina
Prava potrošača Zagarantovana sva prava kupaca po osnovu zakona o zaštiti potrošača
Ocena:

Unesite kod sa slike


Srodni proizvodi

Mrežni media konverter 10/100/1000 TP-Link MC200CM multimode 550m ...

*MP cena 6.490,00 rsd.
5.990,00 rsd.
**cene su izražene u RSD